skip navigation

Fall Evaluation Showcase Info

Intermountain Hoops Camps
 
This college evaluation showcase is designed to provide all players (grades 9 thru 12) an opportunity to demonstrate their skills and abilities to the NCAA Division II, III, Junior College and NAIA college coaches, scouting services and media expected to attend.

 

Saturday, September 8, 2018

Girls Grades: 9-12

Cost: $100 

SIGN UP EARLY AS ENROLLMENT IS LIMITED
EVENT HAS SOLD OUT EVERY YEAR SINCE INCEPTION

Seniors, this is your chance for collegiate evaluation during the collegiate letter of intent signing period.
Underclass players, let the coaches know how you compete against top competition.

Location: Summit Academy High School - 14942 South 560 West,Bluffdale, UT

Since inception fourteen years ago, the Intermountain West's longest running showcase has had more than 250 prior camp participants (90%) go on to play college basketball including more than 75 at the D-I level.

  • Play Top Intermountain West competition
  • The event will be an excellent opportunity to prepare for your upcoming High School season.
  • All player information included in the Event Recap available to college coaches and media.
  • Players are placed on highly competitive teams and coached by top Intermountain Area coaches.
  • All players will play NCAA maximum of three games per day.
  • All games will be (40 minute) equal playing time games with certified college officials.
  • All players will receive an Intermountain Hoops Fall Evaluation Showcase T-Shirt.

Schedule:

Schedule
9:30-10:00
 Registration
10:00-4:00
 Showcase games

Admission: Adults $5, Students $2, Children under 12 Free

Questions: Event Director: Dave Hammer (801) 410-4130 intermountainhoops@comcast.net

2018 Intermountain Hoops Fall Evaluation Showcase Schedule

TIME COURT 1 COURT 2
10:00 A vs B C vs D
11:00 W vx X Y vx Z
12:00 A vs C B vs D
1:00 W vs Y X vs Z
2:00 A vs D B vs C
3:00 W vs Z X vs Y

2018 Fall Evaluation Showcase Player Measurements

First Name Last Name School Grad Year HEIGHT REACH WING SPAN VERT JUMP
1 Riley Aiono Woods Cross HS 2019 6'0 7'9 6'2 24.1
2 Meg Andresen Olympus HS 2019 5'6 7'1 5'7 18
3 Olivia Beckstead Highland HS 2019 5'9 7'3 5'8 15.1
4 Allie Cannon Blackfoot HS 2019 5'8 7'1 5'8 16.3
5 Sierra Davis Provo HS 2019 6'2 8'0 6'2 15.4
6 Maddy Eaton Maple Mountain HS 2019 5'10 7'7 6'0 20.2
7 Bailey Farrer Highland HS (ID) 2019 5'11 7'8 6'0 16.4
8 Abby Garreaud Cyprus HS 2019 6'0 7'10 6'0 15.4
9 Myley George Salem Hills HS 2019 6'0 7'10 6'1 17.1
10 Abigail Gray West HS 2019 5'11 7'6 5'11 16
11 Skylee Gray Skyridge HS 2019 5'8 7'1 5'6 20.9
12 Kimberly Hawes Highland HS (ID) 2019 5'9 7'5 5'10 21.8
13 Madison Jensen Maple Mountain HS 2019 5'11 7'8 5'11 17.9
14 Makenzi Jensen Maple Mountain HS 2019 6'0 7'8 5'11 19.6
15 Joanna Kamanzi Layton Christian Academy 2019 5'9 7'8 6'2 13.5
16 Mia Marin Logan HS 2019 5'6 7'2 5'8 12.2
17 Mackenzie Mcbride Wasatch HS 2019 5'8 7'4 5'10 19.2
18 Mitchel Mortensen Rio Rancho HS 2019 6'4 8'0 6'2 15.7
19 Jodi Noyes Carbon HS 2019 6'0 7'9 6'2 16.7
20 Kelsey Owens Maple Mountain HS 2019 5'5 6'11 5'6 16.4
21 Saige Porray Springville HS 2019 5'10 7'9 6'1 15
22 Victoria Ross Union HS 2019 5'4 6'9 5'3 18.6
23 Mariah Skinner Springville HS 2019 5'9 7'2 5'7 16.1
24 Haley Stilson Herriman HS 2019 5'6 7'1 5'7 17.9
25 Kaetlyn Stubbs West HS 2019 5'7 7'2 5'8 16
26 Salamasina Tapasa Dixie HS 2019 5'11 7'10 6'1 15.3
27 Danyale Thomas Layton Christian Academy 2019 5'4 6'9 5'3 22
28 Isabel Thomas Timpanogos HS 2019 5'9 7'6 5'10 16.8
29 Jasmine Yadeskie Spring Creek HS 2019 5'9 7'2 5'7 19.2
30 Camylle Balderree American Fork HS 2020 5'8 7'3 5'7 17.2
31 Elizabeth Canning Spring Creek HS 2020 5'6 7'1 5'8 14.1
32 Cassidy Cooper Blackfoot HS 2020 5'5 7'0 5'7 15.4
33 Jenna Czarnecki Bonneville HS 2020 5'6 6'11 5'5 14.9
34 Kennedy Eskelson Green Canyon HS 2020 5'7 7'2 5'8 19.5
35 Kinley Falslev Green Canyon HS 2020 5'8 7'4 5'9 22.1
36 Kaija Glasker Highland HS 2020 5'10 7'7 6'0 17.9
37 Kacey Hanks Mountain Crest HS 2020 5'7 7'2 5'8 18.8
38 Ahna Hullinger Springville HS 2020 5'3 6'9 5'3 28.7
39 Hannah Loveland Davis HS 2020 5'6 7'0 5'8 15.6
40 Amit Lustgarten Skyline HS 2020 5'5 6'11 5'5 18
41 Jordyn Moon Richfield HS 2020 5'8 7'3 5'7 16.5
42 Emily Moss Brighton HS 2020 5'8 7'3 5'8 17.6
43 Annie Pitcher Davis HS 2020 5'10 7'7 5'11 19.4
44 Sina Schwalger Dixie HS 2020 5'8 6'10 5'6 16.5
45 Sadie Soderborg Lincoln County HS 2020 5'8 7'2 5'9 16.4
46 Jordyn Thompson Green Canyon HS 2020 5'5 7'0 5'6 21.8
47 Jayda Van Dyke Herriman HS 2020 5'7 7'3 5'9 18
48 Haley Anderson Ridgeline HS 2021 5'8 7'0 5'6 19.4
49 Ally Blackham Skyridge HS 2021 5'8 7'2 5'9 18.3
50 Hailey Cuppett Layton HS 2021 5'7 7'4 5'7 14.5
51 Keely Dettling Copper Hills HS 2021 5'10 7'6 5'11 19.8
52 Kayla Jackson Springville HS 2021 5'6 7'2 5;8 15.2
53 Valerie Kunzler Farmington HS 2021 5'8 7'3 5'10 18.5
54 Logann Laws Cedar HS 2021 5'7 7'2 5'7 15.6
55 Bria Neeleman Highland HS 2021 5'11 7'7 6'0 17.7
56 Sierra Banz West HS 2022 5'7 7'2 5'7 15.9
57 Havyn Brown Mountain Crest HS 2022 5'10 7'4 5'7 15.5
58 Haley Chesley Hurricane HS 2022 5'10 7'6 5'9 13.6
59 Teagan Gray Skyridge HS 2022 5'2 6'6 5'0 17.6
60 McKelle Kerns Cedar HS 2022 5'6 7'1 5'7 20.3
61 Braylee Peterson Cedar HS 2022 5'5 6'11 5'7 18.9

2017 Fall Evaluation Showcase Player Measurements

First Name Last Name School Grad Year HEIGHT REACH WING SPAN VERT JUMP
1 Courtney Andersen Maple Mountain HS 2018 6'0 7'9 6'0 18.9
2 Ashley Flater Cyprus HS 2018 5'6 7'0 5'6 17
3 Micah Gustafson Summit Academy HS 2018 6'2 8'0 6'2 17.6
4 Lainee Jensen Emery HS 2018 5'8 7'1 5'8 22
5 Sidney Kaufmann Brighton HS 2018 6'0 7'8 5'11 17.6
6 Jasmine Lealao Highland HS 2018 5'6 6'11 5'6 18.9
7 Shanyce Makuei Bingham HS 2018 5'8 7'5 5'11 19.1
8 Cameron Mooney Skyline HS 2018 6'3 8'2 6'2 14.2
9 Caitlyn Nabity Richfield HS 2018 5'7 7'1 5'6 21.4
10 Jodi Noyes Carbon HS 2018 6'0 7'7 6'0 19.1
11 Lana Olevao Highland HS 2018 6'0 7'9 6'2 18.1
12 Lexi Peterson Rio Rancho HS (NM) 2018 5'9 7'4 5'8 18.5
13 Rachel Richards Lone Peak HS 2018 5'8 7'4 5'9 20.4
14 Sienna Riggle Stansbury HS 2018 5'11 7'5 6'1 17
15 Jaimee Stahle Bountiful HS 2018 5'9 7'3 5'8 18.1
16 Lani Taliauli East HS 2018 6'1 7'9 6'0 14.8
17 Miyalla Tarver Judge Memorial HS 2018 5'9 7'6 5'10 16.5
18 Aidrie Voile New Plymouth HS (ID) 2018 6'0 7'6 6'1 20.4
19 Brianna White West HS 2018 5'9 7'2 5'9 21.4
20 Ambreya Windy Boy Billings West HS (MT) 2018 5'8 7'4 5'10 19.9
21 Olivia Arave Blackfoot HS (ID) 2019 5'8 7'3 6'0 17.1
22 Carsyn Boswell Carlsbad HS (NM) 2019 5'10 7'2 5'6 21.4
23 Allie Cannon Blackfoot HS (ID) 2019 5'8 7'2 5'8 20.2
24 Sierra Davis Springville HS 2019 6'2 8'1 6'2 14
25 Maddy Eaton Maple Mountain HS 2019 5'9 7'7 6'1 20.9
26 Kiana Eskelson Skyline HS 2019 5'11 7'7 6'1 17.4
27 Ashlynn Faurschou Kearns HS 2019 5'5 6'11 5'3 15.2
28 Abby Garreaud Cyprus HS 2019 6'0 7'10 6'0 16.3
29 Abigail Gray West HS 2019 5'11 7'7 5'11 16.1
30 Skylee Gray Skyridge HS 2019 5'5 7'4 5'6 21.1
31 Meme Jensen Payson HS 2019 6'5 8'3 6'3 15
32 Kaylie Jenson South Sevier HS 2019 5'10 7'6 5'10 21.4
33 Alexa Lord Richfield HS 2019 5'9 7'4 5'8 16.9
34 Mitchel Mortensen Rio Rancho HS (NM) 2019 6'3 8'1 6'2 17.2
35 Kelsey Owens Maple Mountain HS 2019 5'5 6'10 5'6 15.8
36 Victoria Ross Union HS 2019 5'3 6'9 5'2 17.1
37 Kaetlyn Stubbs West HS 2019 5'7 7'2 5'8 16.8
38 Isabel Thomas Timpanogos HS 2019 5'9 7'3 5'11 14.7
39 Telesia Tofavaha Kearns HS 2019 5'7 7'3 5'11 13.9
40 Ilaisaane Tuitupou Cyprus HS 2019 5'10 7'7 6'3 18.2
41 Baylie Waters Lone Peak HS 2019 5'6 7'0 5'5 15.2
42 Kylie Waters Pleasant Grove HS 2019 5'5 6'11 5'4 14.6
43 Camy Balderree Lone Peak HS 2020 5'7 7'2 5'7 18.2
44 Whitney Banz West HS 2020 5'6 7'0 5'3 19.6
45 Cheyanne Bonilla Eastlake HS (TX) 2020 5'6 6'10 5'4 17.5
46 Cassidy Cooper Blackfoot HS (ID) 2020 5'7 7'0 5'6 16.4
47 Jenna Czarnecki Bonneville HS 2020 5'7 6'11 5'7 14.7
48 Kinley Falslev Green Canyon HS 2020 5'8 7'4 5'8 20.9
49 Madison Jones Bingham HS 2020 6'0 7'9 6'1 15.5
50 Amit Lustgarten Skyline HS 2020 5'5 6'11 5'3 16.1
51 Jordyn Moon Richfield HS 2020 5'8 7'3 5'7 16.6
52 Emily Moss Brighton HS 2020 5'8 7'3 5'7 18
53 Lexie Owens Maple Mountain HS 2020 5'4 6'10 5'5 14.5
54 Japrix Weaver Cedar HS 2020 5'11 7'5 5'9 19
55 Jessica Ahrens American Preparatory Academy 2021 5'9 7'4 5'10 14.8
56 Jacee Albrecht Richfield HS 2021 5'8 7'3 5'6 17.4
57 Haley Anderson Ridgeline HS 2021 5'8 7'1 5'5 21.1
58 Hailey Cuppett Legacy JHS 2021 5'7 7'4 5'8 13.7
59 Keely Dettling Copper Hills HS 2021 5'10 7'5 5'11 17.8
60 Abigail Ferrell Centennial JHS 2021 5'7 7'3 5'8 19.3
61 Madison Fillerup Lone Peak HS 2021 5'9 7'4 5'10 16.4
62 Kayla Jackson Springville HS 2021 5'5 7'1 5'7 15.6
63 Logann Laws Cedar HS 2021 5'6 7'0 5'5 14.2

2016 Fall Evaluation Showcase Player Measurements

First Name Last Name School Grad Year HEIGHT REACH WING SPAN VERT JUMP
1 Brooklyn Barrus Mountain Crest HS 2017 5'6 7'2 5'8 18.7
2 Tyra Carr Copper Hills HS 2017 6'2 7'11 6'2 17.6
3 Taeli Carrillo Mountain VIew HS 2017 5'6 7'2 5'8 17.6
4 Lexee Cheney Corner Canyon HS 2017 5'9 7'4 5'7 17.5
5 Kassandra Crespin Kearns HS 2017 5'4 6'11 5'6 15.8
6 Alyssa Crumley Snake River HS 2017 5'10 7'6 5'10 21.4
7 Alex DeBow Highland HS 2017 5'10 7'7 5'11 19.0
8 Savannah Domgaard West Lake HS 2017 6'0 7'11 6'1 18.8
9 Jessica Edmondson Salem Hills HS 2017 5'6 7'0 5'6 16.8
10 Kiarra Gasu Copper Hills HS 2017 5'5 6'10 5'2 18.7
11 Madi Gladstone Olympus HS 2017 5'7 7'1 5'5 20.1
12 Kylie Goodwin Layton Christian Academy 2017 6'3 8'0 6'0 16.7
13 Brooke Ingles Brighton HS 2017 5'6 7'2 5'5 20.1
14 Lily Jex Maple Mountain HS 2017 5'8 7'2 5'6 20.7
15 Sariah Jones Roy HS 2017 5'9 7'6 6'0 20.4
16 Berklee Lerohl Fremont HS 2017 5'9 7'3 5'7 22.5
17 Breana Moeai Highland HS 2017 5'10 7'6 6'0 20.9
18 Jessica Perry Park City HS 2017 5'4 6'8 5'2 16.3
19 Lyndzi Rich Worland HS 2017 6'1 7'7 5'11 18.6
20 Aloma Solovi East HS 2017 5'7 7'1 5'6 18.5
21 Bailey Stoddard Shelley HS 2017 6'3 8'1 6'4 15.3
22 Sariah Swallow Millards HS 2017 6'1 7'11 6'2 18.1
23 Sarah Trela-Hoskins Skyline HS 2017 5'11 7'6 5'10 18.9
24 Trista Vawdrey Juan Diego HS 2017 20.5
25 Bailey Wall Tintic HS 2017 5'9 7'3 5'7 22.4
26 Sophia Wright Ridgeline HS 2017 5'7 7'2 5'7 22.3
27 Teuila Alofipo Davis HS 2018 5'7 7'3 5'8 21.2
28 Courtney Andersen Maple Mountain HS 2018 6'0 7'9 6'0 20.3
29 Tasha Beckett Pleasant Grove HS 2018 6'0 7'9 6'2 18.8
30 Annie Bowen Corner Canyon HS 2018 5'3 7'0 5'6 17.6
31 Nicole Critchfield Corner Canyon HS 2018 5'9 7'2 5'8 21.4
32 Carley Davis Cedar HS 2018 5'10 7'7 5'11 19.1
33 Micah Gustafson Summit Academy HS 2018 6'2 8'0 6'2 17.9
34 Brittany Hatch Roy HS 2018 6'1 7'10 6'0 18.9
35 Annabella Jensen Hillcrest HS 2018 6'2 7'11 6'2 17.8
36 Emma Jones Richfield HS 2018 5'11 7'8 6'1 20.4
37 MaKayla Jones Roy HS 2018 5'8 7'3 5'8 16.4
38 Liana Kaitu'u East HS 2018 6'1 7'6 6'1 21.5
39 Sidney Kaufmann Brighton HS 2018 6'0 7'6 5'11 17.6
40 Shay Lambson Butte County HS 2018 5'4 6'10 5'4 16.3
41 Amberly Lazenby Copper Hills HS 2018 5'6 7'1 5'7 20.4
42 Jasmine Lealao Snow Canyon HS 2018 5'6 7'0 5'6 19.1
43 Ruby Maiava Kearns HS 2018 5'9 7'6 5'8 17.3
44 Caitlyn Nabity Richfield HS 2018 5'7 7'1 5'7 21.4
45 Lana Olevao Highland HS 2018 6'0 7'8 6'2 17.5
46 Sydni Oviatt Davis HS 2018 5'11 7'6 5'11 19.1
47 Kynlee Penney Millard HS 2018 5'9 7'4 5'8 20.5
48 Syd Pilling Burley HS 2018 5'5 6'11 5'5 20.7
49 Lindsey Reich Davis HS 2018 5'8 7'2 5'8 16.9
50 Rachel Richards Lone Peak HS 2018 5'7 7'4 5'8 20.5
51 Miyalla Tarver Judge Memorial HS 2018 5'9 7'6 5'11 16.8
52 Alyson Vyfinkel Brighton HS 2018 5'8 7'5 5'8 16.5
53 Josie Williams Roy HS 2018 6'4 8'4 6'4 15.6
54 Ashley Agren Syracuse HS 2019 5'7 7'2 5'6 18.0
55 McKinley Bradshaw Lyman HS 2019 5'11 7'7 5'10 20.5
56 Maddy Eaton Maple Mountain HS 2019 5'9 7'6 6'0 18.6
57 Breaunna Gillen Copper Hills HS 2019 5'7 7'4 5'9 17.6
58 Jennica Hess Northridge HS 2019 5'7 7'1 5'8 20.0
59 Emily Isaacson Box Elder HS 2019 5'11 7'8 5'11 18.5
60 Megan Jensen Emery HS 2019 6'3 8'1 6'2 18.6
61 Maggie McCord BInghamn HS 2019 5'9 7'4 5'8 18.8
62 Sadie Nixon Pleasant Grove HS 2019 5'11 7'6 6'1 16.9
63 Kelsey Owens Maple Mountain HS 2019 5'6 6'10 5'4 17.6
64 Margarita Satini East HS 2019 5'6 7'4 5'9 22.0
65 Katelyn Stubbs West HS 2019 5'8 7'3 5'8 16.6
66 FInau Tonga Taylorsville HS 2019 6'2 7'10 6'4 16.9
67 Jaeden Vaifanua Corner Canyon HS 2019 6'1 8'0 6'4 17.7
68 Emma Anderson Ridgeline HS 2020 5'11 7'6 5'11 17.1
69 Camy Balderee Lone Peak HS 2020 5'6 7'0 5'5 19.4
70 Whitney Banz West HS 2020 5'5 6'11 5'3 21.6
71 Jenna Czarnecki Bonneville HS 2020 5'7 7'0 5'4 17.3
72 Kinley Falslev Sky View HS 2020 5'7 7'3 5'8 18.8
73 Madison Jones Bingham HS 2020 5'11 7'8 6'1 18.1
74 Meghan Kelley Summit Academy HS 2020 5'10 7'6 5'9 14.0
75 Amit Lustgarten Skyline HS 2020 5'3 6'11 5'3 15.9
76 Jordyn Moon San Juan HS 2020 5'7 7'2 5'7 15.9
77 Kobree Penney Millard HS 2020 5'8 7'4 5'10 18.6
78 Abbey Storms Judge Memoriall HS 2020 5'5 7'0 5'5 14.8
79 Jordyn Thompson Sky View HS 2020 5'6 6'10 5'5 14.9
80 Veronica Vyfinkel Brighton HS 2020 5'10 7'7 5'11 16.1
81 Haley Anderson Ridgeline HS 2021 5'7 7'0 5'4 20.4
82 Sydney Hunt Bonneville HS 2021 5'6 6'11 5'4 17.1
83 Valeria Kunzler Davis HS 2021 5'4 6'10 5'4 16.2
84 Enid Vaifanua Sunset Ridge Intermediate 2022 5'4 6'9 5'3 15.6

2015 Fall Evaluation Showcase Player Measurements

First Name Last Name School Grad Year HEIGHT REACH WING SPAN VERT JUMP
1 Tiena Afu Riverton HS 2016 6'0 7'8 6'0 24.2
2 Emily Allan Spanish Fork HS 2016 5'7 7'3 5'5 16.9
3 Kayla Alvarez Skyline HS 2016 5'11 7'5 5'10 16.6
4 Naomi Behrend Century HS 2016 5'11 7'4 5'11 18.5.
5 Rachel Brothers Park City HS 2016 6'2 7'11 6'2 16.9
6 Kenzie Call Shelley HS 2016 5'6 7'2 5'7 17.1
7 Chesney Campbell Panguitch HS 2016 6'1 7'9 6'1 21.6
8 Abbie Corry Canyon View HS 2016 5'9 7'4 5'10 16.8
9 Ashley Girard Highland HS 2016 5'10 7'4 5'10 22.6
10 Isabella Harrington Maeser Prep Academy 2016 6'1 7'11 6'5 23
11 Berkley Hellstern Sky View HS 2016 5'6 7'0 5'4 21.4
12 Lily Henry Layton Christian Academy 2016 6'0 7'8 6'0 17
13 Kayla Hugie Logan HS 2016 5'7 7'0 5'6 18.2
14 Olivia James Layton HS 2016 6'5 8'2 6'3 18.9
15 Aletia James Layton HS 2016 6'5 8'1 6'2 18.8
16 Miranda Johnson Olympus HS 2016 5'8 7'4 5'9 20.7
17 Melisa Kadic Granger HS 2016 5'9 7'4 5'10 19.6
18 Autumn Kay Juab HS 2016 5'10 7'5 5'10 22.8
19 Karissa King Northridge HS 2016 5'6 7'2 5'7 16.7
20 Baylee Leiter Summit Academy HS 2016 5'11 7'6 5'11 16.9
21 Madison Loftus Bingham HS 2016 5'8 7'3 5'6 19.2
22 Mikelle Magalogo Copper Hills HS 2016 5'10 7'8 6'0 19.8
23 Kira Marlow Shelley HS 2016 5'11 7'6 6'0 20.7
24 Amanda Mitchell Herriman HS 2016 5'10 7'6 5'9 15.5
25 Olivia Mooney Summit Academy HS 2016 5'6 7'2 5'8 18.2
26 Madison Mooring Snow Canyon HS 2016 5'8 7'6 5'11 23
27 Jayda Nance West HS 2016 5'1 6'6 5'1 20.9
28 Jane Nelson Salem Hills HS 2016 5'9 7'4 5'8 21.5
29 Mykelle Nichols Lovell HS 2016 5'8 7'2 5'6 22.1
30 Jamie Nielson Sky View HS 2016 5'11 7'6 5'9 16.8
31 Kaylee Nickerson West Jefferson HS 2016 5'8 7'4 5'9 18.2
32 Rian Rawlings Century HS 2016 5'9 7'2 5'9 17.7
33 Jade Skidmore West Jefferson HS 2016 5'8 7'4 5'8 16.3
34 Talisha Snyder Northridge HS 2016 6'0 7'6 6'2 16.4
35 Cory Stout Murray HS 2016 5'4 6'9 5'3 21.2
36 Siki Suguturaga West Jordan HS 2016 5'11 7'8 6'3 21.8
37 Jade Summerhays Brighton HS 2016 5'11 7'7 5'11 18.6
38 Kallie Taylor Summit Academy HS 2016 5'8 7'3 5'7 16
39 Olivia Wiberg Mountain Crest HS 2016 5'10 7'5 5'10 16.5
40 Shirsten Wissinger Copper Hills HS 2016 5'7 7'2 5'7 18.9
41 Clara Wood Layton HS 2016 5'9 7'3 5'10 19.4
42 Hannah Anderl Skyline HS 2017 5'11 7'5 5'11 20
43 Abby Butler Grantsville HS 2017 5'11 7'9 6'0 16.1
44 Kaylee Carlsen Sky View HS 2017 5'8 7'2 5'9 17.7
45 Tyra Carr Copper Hills HS 2017 6'1 7'10 6'1 20
46 Kassandra Crespin Kearns HS 2017 5'4 6'9 5'5 16.9
47 Alyssa Crumley Snake River HS 2017 5'9 7'6 5'10 21.7
48 Alex Debow Highland HS 2017 5'9 7'5 5'11 18.2
49 Layne DeHart Lone Peak HS 2017 6'0 7'9 6'0 16.5
50 Jessica Edmondson Salem Hills HS 2017 5'6 6'11 5'6 18.2
51 Rylie Ekins Grantsville HS 2017 6'0 7'8 6'0 16.4
52 Taylor Franson American Fork HS 2017 6'1 7'10 6'1 21.1
53 Madi Gladstone Olympus HS 2017 5'7 7'1 5'6 20.9
54 Tegan Goldman Sky View HS 2017 5'8 7'3 5'9 18.5
55 Kylie Goodwin Layton Christian Academy 2017 6'3 8'0 6'0 17.5
56 Kylie Hale Sky View HS 2017 5'4 6'8 5'3 22.2
57 Abigail Harper Sky View HS 2017 5'10 7'4 5'11 23.2
58 Nicole Heyn Maple Mountain HS 2017 5'10 7'6 5'9 14.7
59 Katie Hiller Century HS 2017 5'5 6'8 5'4 17.9
60 Sadie Hodgson Salem Hills HS 2017 5'7 7'2 5'7 18.6
61 Brooke Ingles Brighton HS 2017 5'6 7'1 5'5 20.4
62 Lily Jex Maple Mountain HS 2017 5'7 7'1 5'6 22.8
63 Sariah Jones Roy HS 2017 5'8 7'5 6'0 26.2
64 Hunter Krebs Sky View HS 2017 6'0 7'10 6'0 17.5
65 Berklee Lerohl Fremont HS 2017 5'8 7'3 5'7 21.2
66 Megan Lindquist Brighton HS 2017 6'0 7'8 6'0 19.7
67 Whitney Lusk Layton Christian Academy 2017 5'4 7'0 5'7 18.9
68 Jessica McCann Lone Peak HS 2017 5'11 7'8 6'2 16.1
69 Sierra McNicol Bingham HS 2017 5'9 7'5 5'9 16.9
70 Hannah Monson Sky View HS 2017 6'1 7'11 6'1 17.9
71 Emily Packham Century HS 2017 5'7 7'0 5'5 20.2
72 Taylor Robb Parowan HS 2017 5'10 7'6 5'10 16.5
73 Keslee Stevenson Box Elder HS 2017 5'11 7'6 5'11 21.4
74 Peyton Torgerson North Sevier HS 2017 5'11 7'6 5'11 22.2
75 Sarah Trela-Hoskins Skyline HS 2017 5'11 7'6 5'10 18.7
76 Trista Vawdrey Alta HS 2017 5'11 7'9 6'1 18.2
77 Allie Weichers Lone Peak HS 2017 5'7 7'2 5'6 18.6
78 Courtney Andersen Maple Mountain HS 2018 6'0 7'8 5'11 19.9
79 Carley Davis Cedar HS 2018 5'9 7'7 6'0 19.5
80 Gabrielle Desjardins Hillcrest HS 2018 5'8 7'2 5'8 15.9
81 Maddie Geritz Borah HS 2018 5'11 7'9 6'0 20.9
82 Madison Grange Skyline HS 2018 5'9 7'3 5'10 15.9
83 Brittany Hatch Roy HS 2018 6'1 7'10 6'1 18.2
84 Tess Henry Layton Christian academy 2018 5'10 7'6 5'9 22.5
85 Annabella Jensen Hillcrest HS 2018 6'2 7'10 6'1 17
86 Morgan Kane Riverton HS 2018 6'2 8'0 6'4 20.5
87 Sidney Kaufmann Brighton HS 2018 5'11 7'8 5'10 16.8
88 Shay Lambson Butte County HS 2018 5'4 6'10 5'3 16.4
89 Jaz Lealao East HS 2018 5'5 6'10 5'6 21.4
90 Macy Markus Herriman HS 2018 5'7 7'0 5'9 21.5
91 Svetlana Olevao Highland HS 2018 6'0 7'8 6'2 17.9
92 Brooke Peterson Riverton HS 2018 5'8 7'3 5'7 17.7
93 Sydney Pilling Burley HS 2018 5'4 6'8 5'2 21
94 Rachel Richards Lone Peak HS 2018 5'7 7'2 5'8 20.5
95 Miyalla Tarver Judge Memorial HS 2018 5'8 7'6 5'10 20.1
96 Rylie Tobiasson Spanish Fork HS 2018 6'2 8'1 6'4 17
97 Tahlia White Mountain View HS 2018 5'11 7'6 5'11 21
98 Lavender Briggs Lakeridge JHS 2019 5'10 7'6 6'0 20.1
99 Madelyn Eaton Maple Mountain HS 2019 5'8 7'4 5'11 19.9
100 Kiana Eskelson Skyline HS 2019 6'0 7'6 6'0 18.7
101 Breaunna Gillen Copper Hills HS 2019 5'5 7'0 5'6 17.2
102 Addison Holmstead American Fork JHS 2019 5'4 7'1 5'8 20.8
103 Megan Jensen Emery HS 2019 6'3 8'1 6'1 21.7
104 Maggie McCord Elk Ridge JHS 2019 5'8 7'3 5'7 18.5
105 Taylor Morris Weber HS 2019 5'7 7'2 5'10 20.2
106 Ella Pope Timpview HS 2019 5'10 7'8 6'2 19
107 Margarita Satini East HS 2019 5'6 7'2 5'7 21.6
108 Eleyana Tafisi West Hill MS 2019 5'3 6'10 5'5 18.3
109 Faith Williams Pleasent Grove HS 2019 5'4 6'11 5'3 16
110 Whitney Banz Clayton JHS 2020 5'5 6'10 5'3 20.6
111 Kinley Falslev North Cache 8-9 grade center 2020 5'7 7'2 5'7 16.9
112 Caely Kesten Sunset MS 2020 5'9 7'2 5'6 23.1
113 Mayci Torgerson North Sevier HS 2020 5'7 7'1 5'7 24.3

2016 Intermountain Hoops Fall Evaluation Showcase Schedule

TIME COURT 1 COURT 2
10:00 A vs B C vs D
11:00 E vs F Y vx Z
12:00 A vs C W vx X
1:00 D vs E B vs F
2:00 W vs Y X vs Z
3:00 D vs F A vs E
4:00 W vs Z B vs C
5:00 X vs Y